Nom | Académie | Dpt | Poste |
GELDHOF Thierry | AIX-MARSEILLE | 004 | SISTERON |
LAFEBER LOUCHARD Florence | AIX-MARSEILLE | 004 | IEN SISTERON SUD |
DAVID Leila | AIX-MARSEILLE | 013 | IEN ARLES |
DUPIN Fabienne | AIX-MARSEILLE | 013 | GARDANNE |
BRAULT Emmanuel | AMIENS | 002 | IEN LAON |
CALZADO Christophe | AMIENS | 002 | SOISSONS CENTRE |
BRANDOLAN Bruno | AMIENS | 060 | PONT STE MAXENCE |
DARMON Viviane | AMIENS | 060 | BEAUVAIS PREELEMENTAIRE |
MASKARA Delphine | AMIENS | 060 | CREPY EN VALOIS |
OTTMANN Anne | BESANCON | 025 | IEN BESANCON VIII |
FAIVRE Jean-Michel | BESANCON | 039 | DOLE NORD PREELEMENTAIRE |
PILLOIX Vincent | BESANCON | 039 | DOLE SUD |
LALANNE Florence | BORDEAUX | 033 | ARCACHON NORD |
LIEF Benedicte | BORDEAUX | 033 | PESSAC |
MILLOUX Philippe | BORDEAUX | 033 | LESPARRE |
TURELLIER Pierre-Yves | BORDEAUX | 033 | IEN BORDEAUX SUD |
MAILLOT Pascal | BORDEAUX | 040 | TYROSSE COTE SUD |
KUBEK Anne | BORDEAUX | 047 | IEN NERAC |
PIGNON Jean-Michel | BORDEAUX | 047 | AGEN I |
DE CECCO Jean-Michel | BORDEAUX | 064 | PAU SUD |
DUBOIS-BEGUE Mireille | BORDEAUX | 064 | PAU ASH EST |
MULLER Aude | BORDEAUX | 064 | USTARITZ SAINT PALAIS BASQUE |
BERARD Veronique | CAEN | 014 | IEN CAEN RIVE GAUCHE |
PERROT Fabrice | CAEN | 014 | CAEN SUD |
LOYER Martine | CAEN | 050 | IEN SAINT-LO III |
SAFAR Pascale | CAEN | 050 | IEN AVRANCHES |
DANIEL Catherine | CAEN | 061 | MORTAGNE AU PERCHE |
ARNAUD Jacques | CLERMONT-FERRAND | 043 | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
MORACCHINI Jean Louis | CORSE | 020 | AJACCIO III |
CAGNIONCLE Mireille | CRETEIL | 077 | DSDEN DE LA SEINE ET MARNE |
GIGON Sophie | CRETEIL | 077 | LOGNES |
SACHE-VELLA Martine | CRETEIL | 077 | PONTAULT COMBAULT |
DUDON Sylvie | CRETEIL | 094 | CRETEIL II |
LORIN Elisabeth | CRETEIL | 094 | ALFORTVILLE |
MOUNIE Sébastien | CRETEIL | 094 | IEN ASH CT IA-DASEN VAL DE MARNE |
PHELIPPEAU Gerard | CRETEIL | 094 | IEN VILLIERS SUR MARNE |
NOTEBAERT Celine | DIJON | 021 | DIJON OUEST |
OUDON Elisabeth | DIJON | 021 | IEN VAL DE SAONE |
OTZENBERGER Pascal | GRENOBLE | 007 | IEN AUBENAS II |
AMBROSINI Katia | GRENOBLE | 026 | IEN MONTELIMAR |
DUCOUSSET Remy | GRENOBLE | 038 | HAUT-GRESIVAUDAN |
HUARD Alain | GRENOBLE | 073 | CHAMBERY 2 ASH |
BARBOSA Catherine | GUYANE | 973 | IEN MATOURY - RÉGINA - OYAPOCK |
FREICHEL Herve | GUYANE | 973 | IEN KOUROU 2 - SINNAMARY - IRACOUBO |
BECQUART Benoit | LILLE | 062 | BETHUNE 3 |
ADLER Yoann | LYON | 069 | SAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
BOUCHUT Anne | LYON | 069 | IEN LYON VAISE - TASSIN |
PHARABET Hubert | LYON | 069 | ECULLY LYON DUCHERE |
DULCIO Mike | MARTINIQUE | 972 | SAINT-ESPRIT |
BATLLE Dominique | MAYOTTE | 976 | BANDRABOUA(MAYOTTE NORD) |
TOURVIEILLE Jean Louis | MONTPELLIER | 030 | NIMES 3 |
VARAY Pascale | MONTPELLIER | 030 | REMOULINS |
DUMAS Catherine | MONTPELLIER | 034 | MONTPELLIER SUD |
ZAIDI Farid | MONTPELLIER | 034 | FRONTIGNAN LITTORAL |
BETIS Caroline | NANCY-METZ | 088 | IEN ASH VOSGES |
DUPREY Gaëtan | NANCY-METZ | 088 | PREELEMENTAIRE VOSGES |
HERLIN Anne | NANTES | 044 | CARQUEFOU - LA CHAPELLE-SUR-ERDRE |
MERCIER Philippe | NANTES | 049 | TRELAZE AUBANCE AUTHION |
MONBRUN Remi | NANTES | 072 | LE MANS EST |
POIRIER Bernardette | NANTES | 072 | LE MANS ASH |
PARE Vincent | NANTES | 085 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE |
FAMELART Pascale | NICE | 006 | IEN CARROS 3 VALLEES |
LAURE Sylvie | NICE | 083 | IEN CUERS |
TEYSSEDRE Gilles | NOUVELLE CALEDONIE | 988 | CIRCONSCRIPTION N°4 - PONDIMIÉ |
VATONNE Catherine | NOUVELLE CALEDONIE | 988 | CIRCONSCRIPTION N°3 - NOUMÉA |
SENEE Claude | ORLEANS-TOURS | 018 | VIERZON |
GRASSIN Odile | ORLEANS-TOURS | 037 | LAN LANGEAIS |
BASSEZ Jean-Michel | ORLEANS-TOURS | 045 | IEN ORLEANS SUD |
CERVONI Brigitte | PARIS | 075 | PARIS 11A VOLTAIRE |
DELESTRE Valerie | PARIS | 075 | PARIS 18C MONTMARTRE |
FONTAINE Patrick | PARIS | 075 | PARIS 10B RECOLLETS |
MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL Chrystelle | PARIS | 075 | PARIS 12A-3 DAUMESNIL-MARAIS |
NAVARRO Gaelle | PARIS | 075 | IEN PARIS 13A OLYMPIADES |
ROUY Loic | PARIS | 075 | PARIS 20C GAMBETTA |
BESANCON Veronique | POITIERS | 017 | IEN LA ROCHELLE EST |
JUNCA Eric | POITIERS | 017 | IEN ROCHEFORT |
BONNET Pascal | POITIERS | 086 | POITIERS EST |
PAQUET Marie-Josephe | POITIERS | 086 | POITIERS OUEST |
BIRET Johnny | POLYNESIE FRANCAISE | 987 | TUAMOTOU-GAMBIER |
COUTURAT Pierre-Louis | POLYNESIE FRANCAISE | 987 | TAHITI PIRAE- |
GRASSET Corinne | POLYNESIE FRANCAISE | 987 | TAHITI-PAPEETE- PIRAE |
HEITAA-ARCHIER Aline | POLYNESIE FRANCAISE | 987 | MARQUISES |
VERDENNE Dominique | REIMS | 010 | BAR SUR SEINE |
ROBERT Philippe | RENNES | 022 | GUINGAMP NORD |
SAUNIER Walter | RENNES | 029 | BREST EST |
CANEROT Catherine | RENNES | 035 | REDON |
GUICHOUX Philippe | RENNES | 035 | ST GREGOIRE |
LEANDRI Jean-Rene | RENNES | 056 | IEN LES RIVES DE VILAINE |
GOUDET-TROTET Claude-Paule | REUNION (LA) | 974 | SAINT-JOSEPH |
HEN Laurent | STRASBOURG | 067 | STRASBOURG 9 |
BALLEREAU Anne | TOULOUSE | 031 | HG 4 TOULOUSE PONT NEUF |
BORIES Philippe | TOULOUSE | 031 | HG 23 GRENADE |
PONS Marie-Noelle | TOULOUSE | 031 | HG 14 PORTET SUR GARONNE |
HAIM Dominique | TOULOUSE | 081 | GAILLAC |
CHARTON Natacha | VERSAILLES | 092 | MEUDON |
LAMBLOT Marianne | VERSAILLES | 092 | SAINT CLOUD |
NEVEU Valerie | VERSAILLES | 092 | SURESNES |
SŒUR Corinne | VERSAILLES | 092 | MALAKOFF |
VILLAIN-LOPES Magali | VERSAILLES | 078 | VERSAILLES |
IEN du second degré / Information et Orientation
Nom | Prénom | Académie obtenue | Département |
ADAM | Sylvain | CAEN | Calvados |
PEREZ | Monica | LIMOGES | Corrèze |
ARCADE-GIRAUD | Christiane | MARTINIQUE | Martinique |
BAUDOIN | Agnès | REIMS | Ardennes |
COUSIN | Virginie | PARIS | Paris |
LAMARTI MESSAOUDI | Fouad | TOULOUSE | Hautes Pyrénées |
PAVAN | Romain | TOULOUSE | Lot |
IEN du second degré ET/EG
Spécialité | Nom | Prénom | Académie obtenue |
Eco Gestion A&F |
MICHAULT |
Alain | CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Eco Gestion | BENRAZZOUK | Chakib | NICE |
Eco Gestion | PINOT | Astrid | CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Formation continue | FEKETE | Marion | TOULOUSE |
Formation continue | MAGNIN | Aurore | NICE |
Histoire-géographie | APOLLON | Olivier | POLYNESIE FRANCAISE |
Lettres | AUJAS | Eric | GUADELOUPE |
Allemand | CORTELL | Rémy | AIX-MARSEILLE |
Maths/Sciences | DENISE | DENISE | NICE |
Maths/Sciences | FAYON | Anne | ORLEANS-TOURS |
Maths/Sciences | POLIDORI | Michel-Jean | CORSE |
Maths/Sciences | SZCZYGIELSKI | Christophe | PARIS |
SBSSA | FROTTIER | Béatrice | TOULOUSE |
SBSSA | GALLAND | Laurence | ROUEN |
STI | BADON | Lionel | DIJON |
STI | BICHAUD | Jean-Philippe | LIMOGES |
STI | CHANTERAUD | Alain | POITIERS |
STI | HAGNERE | Christophe | LILLE |
STI | PONTHIER | Jean-Christophe | LIMOGES |
STI | POUJOIS | Séverine | LA REUNION |